<kbd id="b1f4hg3b"></kbd><address id="pyfvycgc"><style id="ynmat2av"></style></address><button id="ug0wzov0"></button>

          skip to content ↓
          st benedict's catholic school

          st benedict's
          catholic school

          staff list

           

          teaching staff

          full name job title
          miss p baker teacher of science
          mr t bates teacher of pe
          mr j beaumont head of computing
          mrs c bergin director of inclusive education
          mrs k berry director of reintegration/teacher of science/first aider
          mrs r blewitt teacher of science/Health & Social Care
          mr m boorman acting head of year 8 /teacher of geography
          mrs s bowyer head of year 9 /teacher of re
          ms c chacksfield head of art
          ms s cleaver teacher of science
          miss c cobb teacher of maths
          mrs s cobbold lead teacher for re/ pshe coordinator
          ms e coogan head of year 10/teacher of science
          mrs m cornforth teacher of maths
          miss e cox head of year 11/teacher of history/sociology/first aider
          mrs m dalby head of modern foreign languages
          ms t denny head of music
          mr j d’mello assistant head/teacher of science
          ms a drabik teacher of french/spanish/2nd in mfl
          mr m drugan head of dt
          mrs l eastwood teacher maths
          mr a elmer teacher of history
          mrs s hart teacher of french/geography
          mr j hempel teacher of english
          mrs s hyden head of year 8/teacher of science/psychology/pe/first aider
          ms v james teacher of english
          mr h jogee head of maths/first aider
          mrs c keefe teacher of drama/english
          mrs t kellett teacher of dt/computer studies
          mrs p kemp teacher of spanish
          miss l law assistant headteacher
          mr m livermore teacher of re
          miss m mak teacher of science/Health & Social Care/First Aider
          mr g may teacher of history/ ict
          mr k murphy head of humanities/re/first aider
          miss s newton head of geography
          mrs v nolan teacher of dt/first aider
          mrs h oakes head of english
          mr n pointer teacher of maths
          mrs j ranzetta teacher of re/ chaplaincy support
          mrs k reeman deputy senco/first aider
          mrs b reid teacher of maths
          mr j richmond head of sixth form/teacher of french/english/first aider
          mrs i senior headteacher
          mr j senior teacher of science
          mrs c severy teacher of music
          mrs h shepherd teacher of sociology/history/psychology
          mrs r smart head of year 7/teacher of geography
          mr f sousa teacher of science
          mr w stafford head of science
          miss s stemp teacher of art
          mr n stiff teacher of geography/humanities
          mr s tatum deputy headteacher
          mr p taylor assistant headteacher
          mr r taylor teacher of business studies/history
          mrs c titcombe teacher of history/Government & Politics
          mr b turner 2nd in pe/maths
          ms s turner teacher of english
          mrs a van holland head of drama
          mr d wallace head of re/teacher of re/first aider
          ms j wintersteller teacher of spanish
          mrs v wray teacher of english
          mrs s wright head of pe/first aider

          support staff

          full name job title
          mrs d aliaga exams officer
          mr k aliaga learning support assistant
          mrs k bailey attendance officer/first aider
          ms h barker learning support assistant
          mr t bird assistant caretaker/first aider
          miss j bourne student support manager/first aider
          miss s buchan headteacher’s pa
          mrs j cooper hlta
          mrs r cornish learning support assistant
          dr r davies science technician
          mrs k defew data manager /pastoral support years 9, 10 and 11 / first aider
          mrs h d' mello learning support assistant
          mrs j dunbar finance officer
          mrs h dunn science technician
          mr l green learning support assistant
          mrs r greeves learning support assistant
          mr j gregory science technician
          mrs j groves midday supervisor
          mr p groves residential caretaker
          mrs s hammock learning support assistant
          mr j howell ict network manager
          mrs j koppert learning support assistant
          mrs n macey learning support assistant
          ms c moore learning resource assistant/lsa/first aider
          mrs h murdoch senior finance officer
          miss s norman art technician
          mrs c petts food technician
          mrs m sayers morning receptionist
          mrs e simmons learning support assistant/first aider
          mrs c spiller learning support assistant
          mr m spiller lay chaplain
          mrs t stark resources assistant
          mr d steward careers and work experience/first aider
          mrs h thacker learning support assistant
          mrs m wesley cover supervisor/first aider

           

              <kbd id="x6m8fias"></kbd><address id="lbafdaro"><style id="gc5evrw9"></style></address><button id="avqg1ra2"></button>